Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+47.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BX
← Back to All Properties