Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALDERSHOT ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+72.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£376,000
+20.1%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,950
+87.4%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8LF
← Back to All Properties