Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FOX LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,500
-2.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+17.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+67.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1HA
← Back to All Properties