37, BYARDS GREEN, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2SB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+59.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000-4.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+236.5%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000-7.5%
Sold on 17 December 1996
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1