2, SOUTH VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+55.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1