Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+13.3%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+71.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3DG
← Back to All Properties