Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASH TREE GROVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+16.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+71.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0WA
← Back to All Properties