Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+60.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+66.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+83.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DX
← Back to All Properties