Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROADLANDS, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+10.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+91.4%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+24.3%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5QE
← Back to All Properties