Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SCOTT AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+86.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+90.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6DH
← Back to All Properties