Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+24.3%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+103.3%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2PJ
← Back to All Properties