Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STANLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,450
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,450
+46.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+162.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2RJ
← Back to All Properties