Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+43.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+85.0%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties