Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OULTON CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5WY
← Back to All Properties