128, ILKESTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 3PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.0%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+272.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-2.4%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1