Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CONY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,000
+84.6%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DJ
← Back to All Properties