Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CRUICK AVENUE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+45.7%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+26.7%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+69.6%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+150.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6EJ
← Back to All Properties