Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE GLEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£591,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£591,000
+87.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7HP
← Back to All Properties