20, GOWER HEY GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,950+9.8%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000-11.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1