Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LANSBURY ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£81,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+139.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9QH
← Back to All Properties