Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LINDEN CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+34.1%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+12.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PF
← Back to All Properties