Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+87.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+67.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties