11, WINDSOR CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 1SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2800.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+2800.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,000-91.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+64.4%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1