HILLCREST, SEA APPROACH, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 4PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,750
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£48,755 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,750+16.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£48,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995+84.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£137,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1