Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+61.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+3.7%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties