23, READING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+35.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000+13.4%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+0.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950-51.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
-£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£381,000
Sold on 17 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1