10, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£298,000+70.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-2.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000-12.6%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+58.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1