Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FERROL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4UG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+39.8%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+96.7%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4UG
← Back to All Properties