Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+113.0%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BB
← Back to All Properties