Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+53.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties