28, MASONWOOD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 8WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+11.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1