Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-16.9%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties