28, SIR LEWIS STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+31.7%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1