Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+75.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+22.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+17.6%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties