Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,600
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,600
+3.2%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 3 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LZ
← Back to All Properties