Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, RAILWAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0XT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+55.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+65.2%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0XT
← Back to All Properties