Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUARRIE DENE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+62.1%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+65.3%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
-10.6%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 1 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PH
← Back to All Properties