Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOWERFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-24.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3AQ
← Back to All Properties