101, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+142.8%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+43.3%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1