Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ELING CRESCENT, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+26.8%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
-4.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,950
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0FJ
← Back to All Properties