74, MEADE HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+613.0%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£385,000+613.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1