Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VANGUARD CHASE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UG
← Back to All Properties