Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
QUIET END, INGESTRE ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,250
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£102,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,250
+48.7%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Detached
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 5UY
← Back to All Properties