184, PINE TREE AVENUE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 7SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+443.2%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+443.2%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+65.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+69.7%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,063 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,437
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1