Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROWN WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
-7.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+120.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QN
← Back to All Properties