15, THE GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£274,500+7.6%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+45.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1