18, SOUTHWAYS AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,000+110.6%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 17 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1