Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ONE OAK COURT, LADYBROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+27.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3NE
← Back to All Properties