26, MOUNTCASTLE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 2BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+415.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+415.6%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-1.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1