Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THEOBALDS ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 4HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£860,000
+59.3%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Other
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 12 April 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 4HQ
← Back to All Properties